• Compare(0)
  • Login

Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

From simple plug-and-play to light managed, Advantech industrial unmanaged Ethernet switches include the following benefits: a rugged industrial design, IP30 Rated metal enclosures, energy-saving capabilities, power failure relay, dual power inputs, heavy duty industry certifications, wide temperature specifications, and DIN Rail and Panel Mount options.

ADAM-6520-BE

ADAM-6520-BE

5 Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible Mounting, -10 to 70℃

$101.00

ADAM-6520I-AE

ADAM-6520I-AE

5 Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible Mounting, -40 to 85℃

$132.00

ADAM-6520L-AE

ADAM-6520L-AE

5 Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible Mounting, 0 to 60℃

$90.80

ADAM-6521/ST-AE

ADAM-6521/ST-AE

4FE+1FE ST Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting

$193.00

ADAM-6521-BE

ADAM-6521-BE

4FE+1FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting

$193.00

ADAM-6521S-AE

ADAM-6521S-AE

4FE+1FE SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, Flexible mounting

$336.00

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

ADAM-6541/ST-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm, 2km, ST

$168.00

ADAM-6541-AE

ADAM-6541-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1310nm, 2km, SC

$168.00

BB-ESW105-A

BB-ESW105-A

5FE Slim-type Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Low VAC Power Input

$113.00

BB-ESW105-ML

BB-ESW105-ML

ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 COPPER, 1 MULTI-MODE LC

$191.00

BB-ESW105-SL

BB-ESW105-SL

ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 COPPER, 1 SINGLE-MODE LC

$268.00

BB-ESW205

BB-ESW205

5 Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$117.00

{{product.Name}}

{{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (Delivery in{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}days) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (In Stock)  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech