• Compare(0)
  • Login

Fiber

Industrial-grade Unmanaged Ethernet switches enable you to expand your industrial network quickly and cost-effectively. Using fiber-optics prevents noise from interfering with your system and supports high-speed (100 Mbps) and high-distance (up to 30 km) transmission.

EKI-2728M-BE

EKI-2728M-BE

6GE+2G Multi-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$885.33

EKI-2728MI-BE

EKI-2728MI-BE

6GE+2G SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$746.45

EKI-2728S-AE

EKI-2728S-AE

6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

$774.92

EKI-2728SI-AE

EKI-2728SI-AE

6GE+2G Single-Mode Fiber Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, -40~75℃

$906.80

EKI-5525MI-AE

EKI-5525MI-AE

4FE+1FE SC Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$274.70

EKI-5525MI-ST-AE

EKI-5525MI-ST-AE

4FE+1FE ST Multi-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$274.70

EKI-5525SI-AE

EKI-5525SI-AE

4FE+1FE SC Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$343.92

EKI-5525SI-ST-AE

EKI-5525SI-ST-AE

4FE+1FE ST Single-mode Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$302.82

EKI-5629CI-AE

EKI-5629CI-AE

8FE+2G Combo Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$509.39

EKI-5729FI-AE

EKI-5729FI-AE

8GE+2G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, ATEX/C1D2/IECEx, -40~75℃

$688.92

{{product.Name}}

{{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (Delivery in{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}days) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (In Stock)  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech