• Compare(0)
  • Login

PoE

PoE Unmanaged Ethernet Media Converters. Compact, multi-port media converters that support both IEEE802.3at and IEEE802.3af PoE standards. These unmanaged, plug-n-play media converters with PoE capability are thus ideal solution for Ethernet network

IMC-490-MM

IMC-490-MM

Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type

$698.25

IMC-490-MM-US

IMC-490-MM-US

Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 852-11912)

$698.25

IMC-380-SFP

IMC-380-SFP

Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11811TG)

$383.25

IMC-380-SFP-PS

IMC-380-SFP-PS

Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, with AC power adapter only

$393.75

IMC-390-SFP

IMC-390-SFP

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11911TG)

$500.85

IMC-390-SFP-PS

IMC-390-SFP-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP with power adapter only

$540.75

IMC-390-SFP-US

IMC-390-SFP-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11911)

$540.75

IMC-490-SFP

IMC-490-SFP

Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX, SFP, AC adapter

$642.60

IMC-490-SFP-US

IMC-490-SFP-US

Standalone PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Base-TX, SFP w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 852-11911)

$642.60

IMC-390-SE-US

IMC-390-SE-US

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915)

$675.15

IMC-390-SM

IMC-390-SM

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type (also known as MiniMc 857-11914TG)

$557.55

IMC-390-SM-PS

IMC-390-SM-PS

Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 15km, SC type, w/ power adapter only

$597.45

{{product.Name}}

{{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (Delivery in{{product.Stock.DelayDays}}days) {{product.Stock.StockQty}}Pc(s) (In Stock)  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech