• Compare (0)
  • Login
EKI-2741LX-BE

EKI-2741LX-BE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC

$481.25

EKI-2741LXI-BE

EKI-2741LXI-BE

Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC

$606.25

EKI-2741SL-EU-AE

EKI-2741SL-EU-AE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC, AC adapter

$122.50

EKI-2741SL-US-AE

EKI-2741SL-US-AE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 10km, SC, AC adapter

$122.50

EKI-2741SX-BE

EKI-2741SX-BE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, SC

$343.75

EKI-2741SXI-BE

EKI-2741SXI-BE

Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, SC

$414.80

IMC-370I-SE-PS-A

IMC-370I-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-18832-A)

$500.00

IMC-370I-SM-A

IMC-370I-SM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type (also known as 854-18831-A)

$450.00

IMC-370I-SM-PS-A

IMC-370I-SM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-18831-A)

$460.00

IMC-370I-SSR-PS-A

IMC-370I-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1550XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-18836-A)

$550.00

IMC-370I-SST-PS-A

IMC-370I-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX, Single-Strand 1310XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-18835-A)

$550.00

IMC-370-SE-PS-A

IMC-370-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-10732-A)

$380.00

x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech