• Compare(0)
  • Login

Multimode

Multimode Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Media Converters. Compact media converters that can extend the 10 and 100Mbps twisted-pair network segments up to 80km over fiber technology. Supporting both 10/100 auto negotiation on the copper port and 100Mbps full-duplex on the fiber port, serves as a media and data rate converter.

EKI-2741ML-EU-AE

EKI-2741ML-EU-AE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter

$112.50

EKI-2741ML-US-AE

EKI-2741ML-US-AE

Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter

$112.50

IMC-370I-MM-A

IMC-370I-MM-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC type (also known as 854-18830-A)

$440.00

IMC-370I-MM-PS-A

IMC-370I-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 1000TX/FX, Multi-mode, LFPT, 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-18830-A)

$450.00

IMC-370-MM-PS-A

IMC-370-MM-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-10730-A)

$330.00

IMC-370-MMRX-PS

IMC-370-MMRX-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-RX)

$735.00

IMC-370-MMST-PS-A

IMC-370-MMST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 856-10730-ST-A)

$330.00

IMC-370-MMTX-PS

IMC-370-MMTX-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10730-TX)

$735.00

IMC-371-MM-PS

IMC-371-MM-PS

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

$330.00

IMC-470-M1-US

IMC-470-M1-US

Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30602)

$330.00

IMC-470-MM-US

IMC-470-MM-US

Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30601)

$360.00

{{product.Name}}

In Stock: {{product.InStock}}  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech