• Compare(0)
  • Login

Singlemode

Singlemode Fast Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Fiber Media converters. Compact Size. Plug-and-Play operation. Single Mode Fiber with SC or ST connector options.

EKI-2541SL-EU-AE

EKI-2541SL-EU-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC Adapter

$90.00

EKI-2541SL-US-AE

EKI-2541SL-US-AE

Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC Adapter

$90.00

IMC-350-SE-A

IMC-350-SE-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type (also known as 854-10625-A)

$173.00

IMC-350-SE-PS-A

IMC-350-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10625-A)

$180.00

IMC-350-SEST-A

IMC-350-SEST-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type (also known as 854-10624-A)

$173.00

IMC-350-SEST-PS-A

IMC-350-SEST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10624-A)

$180.00

IMC-350-SL-A

IMC-350-SL-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type (also known as 854-10627-A)

$220.00

IMC-350-SL-PS-A

IMC-350-SL-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10627-A)

$230.00

IMC-350-SSMR-PS-A

IMC-350-SSMR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single Strand 1550xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10651-A)

$230.00

IMC-350-SSMT-PS-A

IMC-350-SSMT-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single Strand, 1310xmt, LFPT, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10650-A)

$230.00

IMC-350-SSR-PS-A

IMC-350-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10653-A)

$245.00

IMC-350-SST-PS-A

IMC-350-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-10652-A)

$245.00

{{product.Name}}

In Stock: {{product.InStock}}  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech