• Compare (0)
  • Login
EKI-2541SI-AE

EKI-2541SI-AE

Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 30km, SC

$373.75

IMC-350I-SE-A

IMC-350I-SE-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type (also known as 854-19725-A)

$290.00

IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

IMC-350I-SE-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-19725-A)

$293.00

IMC-350I-SEST-A

IMC-350I-SEST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type (also known as 854-19724-A)

$290.00

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-19724-A)

$293.00

IMC-350I-SL-PS-A

IMC-350I-SL-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1550nm, LFPT, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-19730-A)

$423.00

IMC-350I-SSR-A

IMC-350I-SSR-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type (also known as 854-19753-A)

$390.00

IMC-350I-SSR-PS-A

IMC-350I-SSR-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-19753-A)

$400.00

IMC-350I-SST-A

IMC-350I-SST-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type (also known as 854-19752-A)

$390.00

IMC-350I-SST-PS-A

IMC-350I-SST-PS-A

Miniature Media Converter, Wide Temp, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as 855-19752-A)

$400.00

x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech