• Login
2 Year Warranty

SFP-XMM-33-XFP XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610)

  • Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  • Provides digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM) functionality
  • MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  • Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors
  • Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

Add to Cart Buy Now

More Description

IE-XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850-LC

x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech