• Compare (0)
  • Login
SFP-GLX/LC-10E

SFP-GLX/LC-10E

1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)

$86.90

SFP-GLX/LCI-10E

SFP-GLX/LCI-10E

Hardened SFP/1250, SM1310/LC 10km

$99.00

SFP-GMM-2K

SFP-GMM-2K

IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1310-LC 2km (also known as 808-38206)

$260.00

SFP-GMM-550

SFP-GMM-550

IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC 220/550m (also known as 808-38201)

$60.00

SFP-GSX/LC-AE

SFP-GSX/LC-AE

SFP/1250, MM850/LC 550m , 0~70℃

$69.00

SFP-GSX/LCI-AE

SFP-GSX/LCI-AE

Hardened SFP/1250, MM850/LC 550m

$89.00

SFP-GTX

SFP-GTX

SFP/10-1250, TX RJ-45 100m (also known as 808-39001)

$99.00

SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE

SFP-GTX/RJ45-AE

1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module

$139.00

SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE

SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE

1000Base-T RJ45 SFP module w/ wide temperature

$149.00

SFP-GTXB

SFP-GTXB

SFP/1250, TX RJ-45 100m, 0~70℃ (also known as 808-39010)

$90.00

SFP-GLX/LC-20E

SFP-GLX/LC-20E

1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)

$89.00

SFP-GLX/LC-40E

SFP-GLX/LC-40E

1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (10,20 or 40k)

$209.00

x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech