• Compare(0)
  • Login

50km ~ 110km

SFP - 10/100/1000 Mbps, 50km-110km. Small Form-Factor Pluggable SFP Transceiver Family. These transceiver modules are compliant with the small form-factor pluggable (SFP) multi-source agreement (MSA). They are versatile and widely used because of their hot-pluggable feature, and being easy for exchange for optical type and reach and field replaceability

SFP-GS4-70KRX

SFP-GS4-70KRX

IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-SC (1550XMT/1490RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38290)

$495.00

SFP-GS4-70KRX-LC

SFP-GS4-70KRX-LC

IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-LC (1550XMT/1490RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38726)

$712.80

SFP-GS4-70KTX

SFP-GS4-70KTX

IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-SC (1490XMT/1550RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38289)

$495.00

SFP-GS4-70KTX-LC

SFP-GS4-70KTX-LC

IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-LC (1490XMT/1550RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38725)

$712.80

SFP-GXD/LC-50E

SFP-GXD/LC-50E

SFP/1250, SM1550/LC 50Km , 0~70℃

SFP-GXD/LCI-50E

SFP-GXD/LCI-50E

1000Base-XD Single-mode SFP module (50 km) w/Wide temp

SFP-GZX/LC-110E

SFP-GZX/LC-110E

1000Base-EZX Single-mode SFP module (110 km)

$599.00

SFP-GZX/LCI-70E

SFP-GZX/LCI-70E

1000Base-ZX Single-mode SFP module (70 km) w/Wide temp

{{product.Name}}

In Stock: {{product.InStock}}  
x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech