• Login
2 Year Warranty

SFP-GLX/LC-10E 1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

  • Industrial standard small form-factor pluggable (SFP) package
  • Wide specifications and fiber types available
  • Comes with metal enclosure for EMI
  • The Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Supports plug-n-play operation
Add to Cart Buy Now

More Description

1000Base-LX Single mode SFP module (10km)

x
Office Locations

1-800-346-3119

Monday-Friday, 7am-5pm CST

Contact Advantech